Chingo Bling

Lyrics Got mo $ than bingo Chingo Bling

 569

Rate this lyrics:
Rating: 0.0/10 - Total rating: 0

Got mo $ than bingo


Hot In Here, Huh (Check It Swishhouse)
Uhh
Aqui Mero Culeros
Its your boy Chingo Bling
De Los Traileros
The Numba One Freestylero
One more time
Mero Mes Part Two's

I hope your readys
I hope your readys
I hope your readys
Don't you know that that's Chingo
He got mo' moneys then Bingos

Broke with chopped and screwed and my car is on thangs
I got the big rocks that will make you go blind
When i freestyle all them boys pressurain
Im underground
Fuck nany 8-5
It's Chingo Bling and you know i don't stops
Im rollin in my regal and my trunk is on pops
My belts and boots is alligators and ostriches
Chingo Bling turn player haters hostages
Talk so much people think im Chinese(twang twong twang)
The diamonds in my ears gave my ass a brain freeze(ouww)
Your girl show me her cochiflas
Cause i sagged my pants like cantiflas
For instance
Your girl she called me long distance
All the way to mexico, man she's precistance
When she met me i was rollin in a donkey
Two days later she was giving me the monkey
You know her chango
I left a real guango
I hit a branco
In my homeboys branco
Intill this day, Im still her Sancho
She use to beg me to just make her mango
But i got azco
Instead she gave me caspo
I hit it on the pizo
Gave your girl the chorizo
Go up out the shower and she cooked me a gizo
The more leather story it's you just a little weasle

When you see me swangin pain
Just chunka la duece
If you see my piece of chain
They say apaga la luz
Apaga la luz (ouch)
Just apaga la luz
Chingo Bling's Chinese, just chunka la duce (just apaga la luz)
Chingo Bling the freestyle king(apaga la luz, apaga la luz)
And im dones (and im dones)

Los Mero Mes Part Two's, Biatch
I said to my sister, Biatch
Too much diamonds(Biatch), too many viejas, too much ice's(Biatchhhhhhhhhhhhhhh)
Stop bootleggin my chit culeros
Holdd hollda hold on
Esperate chile, esperate chile
You know what, cut the beat
This is Chingo Bling
I need to talk to you little jealous haters
You little putos, okay
You little haters and jealous cause i got more platinum and diamonds
In my grill than you, okay
Cause i got more moneys, okay
That's why they call me Don Fransisco
I got all the moneys
They say "Chingo, how much for a verse, i want you on my cd"
You know what, stop
Too much,
12 thousand 4 hundred and 55 thousand U.S. dollars
Not pesos pendejo

Thank you because you correct this lyrics
 

Leave a comment to the song

Biografia

Chingo Bling is an American rapper and actor of Mexican descent. Known for his comedic style and energetic performances, he gained popularity in the 2010s with mixtapes like *The Tamale Kingpin* and *Tamale Kingpin*. His main musical genre is Latin hip hop, often characterized by ironic lyrics and references to Mexican culture. Among his most famous songs are *Work in the Trunk*, *Greatest Hits 1*, and *4 President*. Chingo Bling has collaborated with artists like Cypress Hill and Snoop Dogg, also appearing in films and television series.

News from the music's world

Brian May of Queen and His Connection with NASA

25/09/2023

In the realm of rock 'n' roll, there are few names as iconic as Queen, and within the Queen pantheon, Brian May stands out not only as a legendary guitarist but also as an astrophysicist with a profound connection to NASA.

Hip-Hop Turns 50: Celebrating Half a Century of Cultural Influence

12/09/2023

Hip-hop, one of the most influential cultural movements of the 20th and 21st centuries, has recently reached a significant milestone - it's turning 50 years old.

Coachella here we are


Coachella Festival 2022: here we are. In two days the doors of one of the most anticipated musical events of the year will open, even more so after the last two years in which for very obvious reasons the live music sector has suffered a very important setback.

Grammy 2022: the winners

05/04/2022

The 2022 Grammy Awards were the chronicle of an announced triumph: Jon Baptiste collected 11 nominations and won 5 Grammys, defeating all opponents. This was also the year of the very young Olivia Rodrigo, who managed to take home 3 Grammys, including the the best new artist.

"We" - The new album of Arcade Fire

22/03/2022

Here is finally some good news, the Arcade Fire have finally revealed the title and release date of their new album, 5 years after the last one. For the fan of the group it has been a time that seemed eternal,

"I know you know me" the masterpiece of Caroline Spence and Matt Berninger


Do we want to define "I know you know me" a masterpiece? Yes, without a shadow of a doubt for at least two reasons. The first and most evident are the artists who interpret it: Caroline Spence and Matt Berninger, second for the deep and poetic text.

Fugees cancel their Reunion

26/01/2022

My favorite group when I was just a teenager were the Fugees, thanks to them a certain curiosity about english language was born in me. I wanted to know and understand the lyrics of their songs, it wasn't enough for me to be carried away exclusively by their beautiful music.

When I'm gone the single by Alesso and Katy Perry

30/12/2021

Sweden and the United States are two countries far from each other, thousands of kilometers separate them, the language, culinary and sporting traditions, I don't feel so categorical about the landscapes, not knowing all of America there may be states that have the same reliefs of the country of northern Europe, but on one thing I am sure

The long-awaited collaboration between Rosalia and Oneohtrix

20/05/2021

It has been talked about for almost 3 years, rumored and it is hoped that sooner or later they will arrive at a collaboration, and now we are satisfied: the Catalan singer Rosalia and the American musician Oneohtrix finally announce the publication of a piece together!